Niños de 10

0
126

Colegio Albert Einstein | Directora Erika Jiménez Casillas

6.-Raúl Ruelas Santana, Alyss Jackeline Lynch Famoso

5.-Andrea Ruelas Santana

4.-Nahima González Wulst

3.-Miranda Jocabed Meza Reyes

2.- Valeria Jiménez Fuentes

1.- Iker Uribe Sánchez

Colegio Albert Einstein

 

Colegio Alfred Nobel | Director José Ernesto Ortega Contreras

6to. Irving Yair Ruíz

5to. Jonathan Aaron Martinez, Cristopher Guzmán

4to. Sara Castellón

3ro. Kiara Alissa Arechiga

2do. Melissa Martínez

1ro. Israel Cabrera

Colegio Alfred Nobel

Colegio Ameyali | Directora Hortencia García García

6to. Francisco Torres

5to. Regina Zhen

4to. Jhosymar Velasco

3ro. Antonio Lepe

2do. Renata Contreras

1ro. José Miguel Romero

Colegio Ameyali

Colegio Anglo Americano | Directora Miss Nancy de Cuevas

1ro. Idali Patiño Gonzalez.

2do. Aylin Shamjad Patiño

3ro. Luciana del Carmen Duarte

4to. Camila Villalvazo

5to. Andre Lira, Dulce Cuevas

6to. David Gauna, Smith Santana

Colegio Anglo

Colegio Benito Juárez | Directora María Esther Tostado

6to. José Martín Acadia Inda

5to. Pablo Esteban Reyes Herrera

4to. Rubí Alondra Guerra López

3ro. Michelle Rubio Torres

2do. Melissa Kenney y Luis Krischan Fregoso Flores.

1ro. Gilberto Martínez Marrujo y Natalia Cuevas Ruiz

Colegio Benito Juarez

Colegio British | Directora Miss Claudia Yrizar de Gutierrez

6to. David Gauna, Smith Santana 5to. Andre Lira, Dulce Cuevas,

4to. Camila Villalvazo,

3ro. Luciana del Carmen Duarte,

2do. Aylin Shamjad Patiño

1ro. Idali Patiño Gonzalez.

Colegio British

Colegio Bucerias | Director Gustavo Romero

6to. Héctor Alonso Pimienta Márquez

5to. Oscar Villa Gómez

4to. Regina Mariel Saldaña Herrera

3ro. Abel Josue Ávalos Gallegos

2do. Sophia Escoto Murguía

1ro. Evan Jáuregui Borbón

 COLEGIO Bucerias - copia

 

Colegio George Washington | Directora Ma. Luisa Beruben Villanueva

4to. Siomara Pacheco

3ro. Alicia Kay

2do.Vanya Claudio, Scarlett Lagarde Mia Toloza, Berenice Moya

1ro. Luis Guevara, Mar. Alejandra Luna y Daniel Diaz

Colegio George Washington

Instituto Tepeyac | Directora Claudia Medellín de la Piedra

6to. Karina Sarmiento

5to. Jimena Delgado

4to. Sylvia Karen Flores Montiel

3ro. Santiago Melendez

2do. Esteban Arminio

1ro. Renata Gudiño

 INTITUTO TEPEYAC

Colegio ISPAC | Miss Cuqui Leal
6to. Isabella Pérez,
5to. Alma Chávez, Laura Curiel, Itzel Álvarez
4to. Margarita Velázquez, Lucía Fernández
3ro. Ana Paula López, Carlos Catro, Alessia Avalos
2do. Julieta Jiménez, C amila Díaz
1ro. Camila Tiscareño y Elena De Guevara

Colegio ISPAC Miss Cuqui Leal 6to. Isabella Pérez, 5to. Alma Chávez, Laura Curiel, Itzel Álvarez 4to. Margarita Velázquez, Lucía Fernández, 3ro. Ana Paula López, Carlos Catro, Alessia Aval

COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET | Irene Peña
6to. Alondra Diaz
5to. Ana Pelayo
4to. Carlos Montoya
3ro. Dylan Almaraz
2do. Axel Argott
1ro. Gerardo Mendoza

COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET. 6to. Alondra Diaz, 5to. Ana Pelayo, 4to. Carlos Montoya, 3ro. Dylan Almaraz, 2do. Axel Argott, 1ro. Gerardo Mendoza - copia

 
COLEGIO JEFFERSON | Maestra Josefina Villaseñor Alvarado
6to. César Padilla,
5to. Naiara Perez,
4to. Marcos Kumali, Alondra Zoé Espinoza,
3ro. Karen Renteria,
2do. Edgar Chavez,
1ro. Stephany Valenzuela

COLEGIO JEFFERSON 6to. César Padilla, 5to. Naiara Perez, 4to. Marcos Kumali, Alondra Zoé Espinoza, 3ro. Karen Renteria, 2do. Edgar Chavez, 1ro. Stephany Valenzuela - copia

COLEGIO J.J.F | Directora María de Jesús Villaseñor Rodríguez
6to. Adrian Gómez, Adrian Ramiréz
5to. Anette Gallardo, Andrea Delgadillo, Martín Bastida,
4to. Miranda Rodriguez, Natalia Salas
3ro. Diego León, Danna García, Natalia Camacho
2do – Valeria Beltrán, Analucía Medina
1ro – Andrea Belén Ascencio, Héctor Guerra

COLEGIO J.J.F 6to. Adrian Gómez, Adrian Ramiréz, 5to. Anette Gallardo, Andrea Delgadillo, Martín Bastida, 4to. Miranda Rodriguez, Natalia Salas, 3ro. Diego León, Danna García,  - copia

Colegio Juana de Asbaje
6to. Lian Mariana Alvarado
5to. Yocasta Hernández
4to. Carlos Montiel
3ro. Danna Paola Villaseñor
2do. Emilio Fierro Esquivel
1ro. Sofía Velazquez

JUANA DE ASBAJE

Colegio La Marina | Miss Adriana Ramos Robles
6to. Braulio Aarón Durán González
5to. Saúl Alejandro Villalobos
4to. Azul Alejandra Carlin Jaime
3ro. Atalya Salmai Altamirano Contreras
2do. Leslie Suzette Saldaña
1ro. Lisset López Arce

Colegio La Marina

Colegio Montessori | Miss Ana Bertha de Pimienta
6to. Estefania Elizabell Montoya Gutierrez
5to. Regina Olvera Gutierrez
4to. Daniela Olvera Gutierrez
3ro. Galilea Ruelas Chávez, Ix-Yexalen Edhai Aguilar
2do. Sofhia Montoya Gutierrez
1ro. Julieta Ruelas

Colegio Montessori

Colegio Nueva Galicia | Directora Elvira Salcido Alarcón
1ero Eduardo Arias Reyes, Alexa Camila Camacho Montoya
2do Jimena Alejandra Velasco Yerena , Alejandra Martinez Mora
3eroAmérica Fernanda Delgado Reyes,  David Alejandro Monroy Vargas
4to Edgar Moisés Topete Uribe, Mariana Noemi Aceves Yerena
5to María Cristina Stone Guerra,Alexa Michelle Orozco Contreras
6to Ramon Chavez Sandoval , Krisnha Saray Mascareño Becerra

Colegio Nueva Galicia (1)

Colegio Salzmann | Directora Wendy Paniagua Salas
6to. Luz Andrea Delgado
5to. Estefania Bargas
4to. Plaoma Dueñas, Jordan Rauch y Azahid Sanabria
3ro. Axel Guitierrez
2do. Suri Carillo
1ro. Georgina Sánchez

COLEGIO SALZMAN (1)

Colegio Vancouver | Miss Martha Reynaga Hernandez
6to. Priscila Jiménez Covarrubias
5to. Gael Arias Espillar
4to. Diego Ernesto Gomez Santana
3ro. Karol Vargas
2do. Evan Robles Rodriguez
1ro. Andrés Sanchez

Colegio Vancouver (1)